April 27 8:00 AM - April 28 5:00 PM

Additional Information

Come enjoy a weekend full of celebrating the Northern Colorado's music scene.

Featuring performances by:

The Holler!

The Patti Fiasco

Maxwell Mud

Whippoorwill

Stella Luce

Wendy Woo Band

The Burroughs

Cary Morin

Erik Lunde Band

Guerrilla Fanfare

Michael Kirkpatrick

Qbala

Write Minded

Chris Cornell Tribute feat Members of In the Whale & Tickle Me Pink

iZCALLi

Lois and the Lantern

Slow Caves

Wasteland Hop

Blind Alley Troubadours

Bonnie & the Clydes

Dave Beegle Acoustic Duo

Ginger Whale

Guerrilla Radio

Johnny & The Mongrels

Lineage

Maxwell Hughes

One Flew West

Porlolo

Roots Massive

Shaley Scott

Switchman Sleepin'

The Velveteers

A.J. Fullerton

BONER

Brian James Kittrell and His Cloud Shaped Band

Emma Marie

Indigenous Peoples

Last Call Romance

Lindsey O'Brien Band

My Body Sings Electric

Skydyed

The Tight

Tom Scharf

Wire Faces

The Aggregates

Autumn Burn

The Bardots

Boat Drinks

The Catcalls

Chieftain

Choice City Seven

Comedy - Mitch Jones w/ Dan Jones

The Dead Jam House Band

Eric Straumanis

FY5

Goatz!

Grace Kuch Band

HYZENBORG one man laser bass show

Jill Brzezicki

Kind Dub

King Cardinal

Laser Bowie

Liz Barnez

Los Hijos de Tuta

Loud Mary

Mandi Lix

Maya Bennett

Mike Yob

MISCOMUNICADO

Muscular Housecat

RL Cole & The Hell You Say

Sabotage

Señorita Sometimes

Shannon Fitzsimmons

Songwriting in the Round - Liz Barnez

Steve Manshel Band

Sunnydale High

The Swashbuckling Doctors

Twirling Zucchinis

TwoScoopS

Tyler T. and the Common Clay

Wolfer

13 NAILS

The Alcapones

Amy and the Peace Pipes

Antonio Lopez

Beyond Existence

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Paul Chet Band

PLASMA CANVAS

Poets & Wolves

The Raven and the Writing Desk

Riley Ann: one-woman band

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ThreeShots

The Ugly Architect

Valdez

Wolf van Elfmand

WoolEye

10¢ Stranger

Alex Knox

Andrew DeCarlo

Andy Palmer

Attack on Venus

Augustus

B and Joe D'Esposito

Benjamin Joseph Buttice

Bethel Steele

Bigga Digga

Bison Bone

Blake Brown & the American Dust Choir

Boogie Mammoth

Brian Johanson

Brian Villers

Buck Wilde

Burnt Lips

Cable Ten

Chess at Breakfast

The Colorado Green Band

Cool Hand Juke

Crescent City Connection

CROMA Barn Dance

D.W. Doucet

Delish Duo

Drifting West

Earth Like Twins

El Javi

Elctrx

Eli Slocumb Band

Endangered Species Crew

Ethan Griggs + Sonder Ensemble

Famous Men

Flatt Five

Forgotten Roots

Foxfeather

French Toast Quartet

Funky Business